Produktspezifikation

Stearylalcohol 1895/98 is produced from vegetable feedstock (Palm oil / stearine).
INCI: Stearylalcohol
Applications: Body, Face, Sun, TRANSLATE FR: Hair
Features and Benefits:
Stearylalcohol 1895/98 is a consistency regulator for creams and emulsions.
Packaging:
  • 20kg bags, palletized
Storage:
  • Cool and dry
  • 24 months from production date
Appearance:
  • White flakes
 
    © 2008 Cremer Care TRANSLATE FR: ist eine Marke der Cremer Oleo GmbH & Co KG - Impressum

    Beratung

    Wir beraten kompetent in jeder Phase der Produktentwicklung sowie -herstellung. Und finden individuelle Lösungen für Sie.

    Rufen Sie an: 040/3 20 11-0
    welcome@cremer-gruppe.com

    Kontaktformular