Produktspezifikation

The Organic Coconut Fatty Acid C12-18 is produced from organic Coconut Oil.
INCI:
Applications: Body, Face, TRANSLATE FR: Hair
Features and Benefits:
Organic Coconut Fatty Acid is an excellent raw material for the production of organic soaps and surfactants.
Packaging:
  • in drums or IBCs
  • bulk in tank containers
Storage:
  • shelf life: 12 months
Appearance:
  • white paste