Produktspezifikation

The Organic Coconut Fatty Acid C12-18 is produced from organic Coconut Oil.
INCI:
Applications: Body, Face, TRANSLATE FR: Hair
Features and Benefits:
Organic Coconut Fatty Acid is an excellent raw material for the production of organic soaps and surfactants.
Packaging:
  • in drums or IBCs
  • bulk in tank containers
Storage:
  • shelf life: 12 months
Appearance:
  • white paste
 
    © 2008 Cremer Care TRANSLATE FR: ist eine Marke der Cremer Oleo GmbH & Co KG - Impressum

    Beratung

    Wir beraten kompetent in jeder Phase der Produktentwicklung sowie -herstellung. Und finden individuelle Lösungen für Sie.

    Rufen Sie an: 040/3 20 11-0
    welcome@cremer-gruppe.com

    Kontaktformular