The Organic Coconut Fatty Acid C12-18 is produced from organic Coconut Oil.INCI:
Applications: Body, Face, Hair
Applications: Body, Face, Hair
Features and Benefits:
Organic Coconut Fatty Acid is an excellent raw material for the production of organic soaps and surfactants.
Organic Coconut Fatty Acid is an excellent raw material for the production of organic soaps and surfactants.
Packaging:
- in drums or IBCs
- bulk in tank containers
Storage:
- shelf life: 12 months
Appearance:
- white paste
